2 |
04.11.2020 Ср 10:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
04.11.2020 Ср 12:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
04.11.2020 Ср 14:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
13.11.2020 Пт 11:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
13.11.2020 Пт 13:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
13.11.2020 Пт 15:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
29.11.2020 Вс 11:40 |
СШ Сива
(Сива)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
29.11.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Юниор
(Очёр)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
29.11.2020 Вс 15:00 |
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
06.12.2020 Вс 17:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
192 |
06.12.2020 Вс 18:20 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
17.01.2021 Вс 11:10 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
4:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
17.01.2021 Вс 13:50 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
17.01.2021 Вс 15:50 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
05.02.2021 Пт 10:40 |
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
05.02.2021 Пт 12:00 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
05.02.2021 Пт 14:00 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
12.02.2021 Пт 10:40 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
12.02.2021 Пт 12:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
12.02.2021 Пт 14:00 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|