10 |
12.11.2020 Чт 16:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
12.11.2020 Чт 16:40 |
Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
151 |
13.11.2020 Пт 11:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
13.11.2020 Пт 13:00 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
13.11.2020 Пт 15:40 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
06.12.2020 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
06.12.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
06.12.2020 Вс 15:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
26.01.2021 Вт 10:00 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
26.01.2021 Вт 12:40 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
26.01.2021 Вт 15:20 |
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
07.02.2021 Вс 11:10 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШ Сива
(Сива)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
07.02.2021 Вс 12:30 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
19:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
07.02.2021 Вс 14:30 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
24.02.2021 Ср 10:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
3:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
24.02.2021 Ср 12:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
3:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
24.02.2021 Ср 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
5:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
53 |
20.03.2021 Сб 11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
20.03.2021 Сб 13:10 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
20.03.2021 Сб 15:50 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|