3 |
13.10.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
13.10.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
ДФА Пермь-2
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
13.10.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
01.12.2019 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Очёр
(Очёр)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
01.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
01.12.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
22.12.2019 Вс 10:30 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
22.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
|
9:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
22.12.2019 Вс 15:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Искра
(Кукуштан)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
08.01.2020 Ср 11:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
2:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
08.01.2020 Ср 13:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:10 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
18.01.2020 Сб 11:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
18.01.2020 Сб 13:50 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
18.01.2020 Сб 15:10 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
01.02.2020 Сб 11:50 |
ФК Березники
(Березники)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
167 |
01.02.2020 Сб 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
169 |
01.02.2020 Сб 14:30 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
219 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:30 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
235 |
09.03.2020 Пн 13:10 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
09.03.2020 Пн 15:50 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|