10 |
26.10.2019 Сб 10:30 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
26.10.2019 Сб 13:10 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
26.10.2019 Сб 15:50 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Искра
(Кукуштан)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
01.12.2019 Вс 11:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
01.12.2019 Вс 13:50 |
ФК Березники
(Березники)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
01.12.2019 Вс 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
21.12.2019 Сб 11:40 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
21.12.2019 Сб 14:20 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
21.12.2019 Сб 16:20 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
08.01.2020 Ср 10:30 |
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
08.01.2020 Ср 12:30 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
08.01.2020 Ср 15:10 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
02.02.2020 Вс 11:10 |
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
02.02.2020 Вс 13:50 |
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
02.02.2020 Вс 15:50 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
16.02.2020 Вс 11:10 |
ДФА Пермь-2
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
16.02.2020 Вс 13:50 |
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:00 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
09.03.2020 Пн 12:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
09.03.2020 Пн 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Очёр
(Очёр)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|