133 |
26.11.2022 Сб 11:40 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
14:1 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
26.11.2022 Сб 14:20 |
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
120 |
26.11.2022 Сб 16:20 |
Прометей
(Павловский)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:9 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
01.12.2022 Чт 11:40 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Барс-2
(Березники)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
01.12.2022 Чт 13:00 |
Барс
(Березники)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
43 |
01.12.2022 Чт 15:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
24.12.2022 Сб 11:40 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
65 |
24.12.2022 Сб 14:20 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
2:8 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
24.12.2022 Сб 16:20 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
5:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
30.12.2022 Пт 10:40 |
Лион-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
30.12.2022 Пт 12:00 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
14 |
30.12.2022 Пт 14:00 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Династия-Real
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
14.01.2023 Сб 19:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
14.01.2023 Сб 19:50 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
11:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
101 |
05.03.2023 Вс 09:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
05.03.2023 Вс 12:20 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
05.03.2023 Вс 14:20 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|