1 |
12.10.2019 Сб 10:00 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
2:12 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
7 |
12.10.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
4:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
04.11.2019 Пн 12:40 |
Чемпион
(Усолье)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
04.11.2019 Пн 13:20 |
Чемпионика
(Березники)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
30.11.2019 Сб 15:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДФШ Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
30.11.2019 Сб 16:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
5:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
14.12.2019 Сб 16:00 |
ДФА Пермь-2
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
14.12.2019 Сб 17:20 |
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
28.12.2019 Сб 10:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
28.12.2019 Сб 12:00 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
11.01.2020 Сб 12:40 |
Чемпион
(Соликамск)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
11.01.2020 Сб 14:40 |
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
08.02.2020 Сб 15:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
172 |
08.02.2020 Сб 16:40 |
Академия
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
24.02.2020 Пн 10:00 |
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
24.02.2020 Пн 11:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
29.02.2020 Сб 15:20 |
Чемпион-Крохалева
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
29.02.2020 Сб 17:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
210 |
14.03.2020 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-2"
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
14.03.2020 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР "Звезда"
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
9:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|