18 |
12.10.2019 Сб 15:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
12.10.2019 Сб 16:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка-Гайва
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
04.11.2019 Пн 14:40 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
04.11.2019 Пн 16:40 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
30.11.2019 Сб 12:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпионика
(Березники)
|
3:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
30.11.2019 Сб 13:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Усолье)
|
1:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
14.12.2019 Сб 14:40 |
ДФШ Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
14.12.2019 Сб 16:40 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
28.12.2019 Сб 15:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
28.12.2019 Сб 16:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
ДФА Пермь-2
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
11.01.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
11.01.2020 Сб 17:20 |
Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
08.02.2020 Сб 15:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
08.02.2020 Сб 17:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
24.02.2020 Пн 12:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Соликамск)
|
3:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
24.02.2020 Пн 13:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
29.02.2020 Сб 10:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
29.02.2020 Сб 11:20 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
14.03.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Крохалева
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
14.03.2020 Сб 16:40 |
Ф.А. Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|