30 |
01.11.2015 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
01.11.2015 Вс 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
01.11.2015 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
1:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
06.12.2015 Вс 11:20 |
Ракета-2
(Юрла)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
3:9 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
06.12.2015 Вс 13:00 |
Спутник
(Верещагино)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
3:7 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
06.12.2015 Вс 13:50 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
3:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
06.01.2016 Ср 13:00 |
Импульс
(Кунгур)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
06.01.2016 Ср 14:40 |
Олимп
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Центр-8
(Пермь)
|
9:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
10.01.2016 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
10.01.2016 Вс 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
10.01.2016 Вс 17:10 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
153 |
20.02.2016 Сб 12:10 |
Надежда
(Уральский)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
20.02.2016 Сб 15:30 |
Фаворит
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
159 |
20.02.2016 Сб 17:10 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
13.03.2016 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
4:10 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
13.03.2016 Вс 13:00 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
5:2 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
13.03.2016 Вс 16:20 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
13:3 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
207 |
02.04.2016 Сб 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар-2
(Кудымкар)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
02.04.2016 Сб 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Кудымкар
(Кудымкар)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
3:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
02.04.2016 Сб 17:10 |
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
8:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
269 |
30.04.2016 Сб 11:20 |
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
9:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
30.04.2016 Сб 13:50 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
4:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
30.04.2016 Сб 15:30 |
Ника
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Березники)
|
0:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|