6 |
28.10.2018 Вс 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Майский
(Майский)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
2:9 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
28.10.2018 Вс 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
4:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
28.10.2018 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
3:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
17.11.2018 Сб 11:20 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
3:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
17.11.2018 Сб 13:00 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:8 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
17.11.2018 Сб 14:40 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
0:12 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
23.12.2018 Вс 12:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Метеор
(Юрла)
|
5:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
23.12.2018 Вс 14:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
ФК Юниор
(Очёр)
|
4:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
23.12.2018 Вс 16:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
05.01.2019 Сб 12:10 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
1:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
05.01.2019 Сб 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
05.01.2019 Сб 15:30 |
Южный
(Барда)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
03.02.2019 Вс 12:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
03.02.2019 Вс 14:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
152 |
03.02.2019 Вс 16:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
192 |
09.03.2019 Сб 12:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
195 |
09.03.2019 Сб 14:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
197 |
09.03.2019 Сб 16:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
215 |
17.03.2019 Вс 12:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
17:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
224 |
17.03.2019 Вс 14:40 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
7:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
229 |
17.03.2019 Вс 16:20 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|