5 |
28.10.2018 Вс 12:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Метеор
(Юрла)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
12 |
28.10.2018 Вс 14:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ФК Юниор
(Очёр)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
28.10.2018 Вс 16:20 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:16 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
36 |
22.12.2018 Сб 12:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
2:9 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
22.12.2018 Сб 14:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
2:30 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
22.12.2018 Сб 16:20 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
1:25 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
05.01.2019 Сб 12:10 |
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
82 |
05.01.2019 Сб 14:40 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
89 |
05.01.2019 Сб 16:20 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
22.01.2019 Вт 12:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Факел
(Куеда)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
22.01.2019 Вт 13:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
22.01.2019 Вт 15:30 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Южный
(Барда)
|
2:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
161 |
16.02.2019 Сб 11:50 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
162 |
16.02.2019 Сб 12:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
1:19 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
16.02.2019 Сб 14:20 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
14:1 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
24.02.2019 Вс 11:20 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
0:15 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
24.02.2019 Вс 14:40 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Майский
(Майский)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
24.02.2019 Вс 17:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
17.03.2019 Вс 12:10 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
17:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
221 |
17.03.2019 Вс 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
25:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
17.03.2019 Вс 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
2:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|