1 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
10:00 |
СШОР Закамск
—
Прогресс
|
0:10 |
2-й судья |
|
2 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
10:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0:16 |
Хронометрист |
|
3 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
11:20 |
Медведи
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
4:0 |
Судья |
|
4 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
12:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
—
Прогресс
|
0:18 |
2-й судья |
|
5 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
12:40 |
СШОР Закамск
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
11:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
6 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
13:20 |
Медведи
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0:10 |
Судья |
|
7 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
14:00 |
СШОР Закамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
|
8 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
14:40 |
Медведи
—
Прогресс
|
0:12 |
Хронометрист |
|
9 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
15:20 |
СШОР Закамск
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0:8 |
Судья |
|
10 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
16:00 |
СШ Оса
—
Чемпион-Молотов
|
1:10 |
2-й судья |
|
11 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
16:40 |
Чемпион-Молотов-2
—
СШ Оса
|
6:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
12 |
1 тур |
20.11.2021 |
17:20 |
Чемпион-Молотов
—
Чемпион-Молотов-2
|
5:5 |
Судья |
|
202 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
14:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
СШОР Звезда-3
|
1:3 |
Хронометрист |
|
203 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
14:40 |
Прогресс
—
СШОР Звезда
|
1:5 |
Судья |
1 |
204 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
15:20 |
ДЮСШ Карагай
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
0:16 |
2-й судья |
|
205 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
16:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
СШОР Звезда
|
0:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
206 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
16:40 |
ДЮСШ Карагай
—
СШОР Звезда-3
|
0:8 |
Судья |
|
207 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
17:20 |
Прогресс
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
3:1 |
2-й судья |
|
208 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
18:00 |
ДЮСШ Карагай
—
СШОР Звезда
|
0:18 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
209 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
18:40 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
СШОР Звезда-2
|
3:0 |
Судья |
1 |
210 |
3 тур |
26.02.2022 |
19:20 |
Прогресс
—
СШОР Звезда-3
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
|
121 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
10:00 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР Закамск
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
|
122 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
10:40 |
СШ Добрянка-2
—
СШОР Закамск-2
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
123 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
11:20 |
БАрС
—
Медведи
|
5:0 |
Судья |
|
124 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
12:00 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР Закамск-2
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
126 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
12:40 |
БАрС
—
СШОР Закамск
|
2:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
125 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
13:20 |
СШ Добрянка-2
—
Медведи
|
7:1 |
Судья |
|
129 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
14:00 |
БАрС
—
СШОР Закамск-2
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
127 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
14:40 |
СШ Добрянка
—
Медведи
|
10:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
128 |
5 тур |
23.04.2022 |
15:20 |
СШ Добрянка-2
—
СШОР Закамск
|
7:0 |
Судья |
|