67 |
19.11.2022 Сб 10:00 |
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
5:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
19.11.2022 Сб 12:40 |
Чемпион-РусГидро
(Чайковский)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
19.11.2022 Сб 15:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-ВышГа
(Пермь)
|
19:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
26.11.2022 Сб 10:40 |
Прогресс
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
26.11.2022 Сб 12:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
26.11.2022 Сб 14:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
10.12.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
10.12.2022 Сб 18:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
11:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
24.12.2022 Сб 11:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Барс-2
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
24.12.2022 Сб 13:00 |
Барс
(Березники)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
24.12.2022 Сб 15:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
29.01.2023 Вс 10:00 |
Академия-Амкар
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
29.01.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Академия-Амкар-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
105 |
29.01.2023 Вс 14:40 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
18.02.2023 Сб 11:20 |
Парма
(Кудымкар)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
18.02.2023 Сб 13:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
18.02.2023 Сб 14:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Академия (дев.)
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|