159 |
29.04.2023 Сб 10:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
2:2 |
Добрянка
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
29.04.2023 Сб 10:50 |
Барс
(Березники)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
Добрянка
Добрянка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
181 |
29.04.2023 Сб 11:40 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
Добрянка
Добрянка
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
259 |
14.05.2023 Вс 11:30 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Кожаный мяч
(Берёзовка)
|
5:1 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
234 |
14.05.2023 Вс 12:50 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:1 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
14.05.2023 Вс 14:10 |
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
23.06.2023 Пт 11:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вемол
(Верещагино)
|
8:0 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
127 |
23.06.2023 Пт 11:40 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
23.06.2023 Пт 12:20 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:3 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
30.06.2023 Пт 12:00 |
Академия-Амкар (дев)
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
30.06.2023 Пт 13:20 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:9 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
209 |
30.06.2023 Пт 14:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:1 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
309 |
04.08.2023 Пт 10:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
04.08.2023 Пт 12:00 |
Академия-Амкар-2
(Пермский край)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
04.08.2023 Пт 12:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
290 |
10.08.2023 Чт 10:00 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
10.08.2023 Чт 11:20 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-4
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
284 |
10.08.2023 Чт 12:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
59 |
17.08.2023 Чт 12:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар
(Пермский край)
|
1:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
184 |
17.08.2023 Чт 13:20 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
208 |
17.08.2023 Чт 14:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
31.08.2023 Чт 10:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
завершён
|0
|
34 |
31.08.2023 Чт 12:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
31.08.2023 Чт 13:20 |
Чемпион-Парма
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|