297 |
14.05.2022 Сб 10:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2011-2
(Пермский край)
|
0:5 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
286 |
14.05.2022 Сб 11:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Добрянка-Полазна
(Полазна)
|
10:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
6 |
28.05.2022 Сб 15:10 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Новые Ляды
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
28.05.2022 Сб 16:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
16.06.2022 Чт 15:10 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2011
(Пермский край)
|
0:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
16.06.2022 Чт 16:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
21.06.2022 Вт 11:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2012-2
(Пермский край)
|
6:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
271 |
22.06.2022 Ср 10:50 |
СШОР "ЗВЕЗДА-2" 2012
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
259 |
22.06.2022 Ср 12:30 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-2" 2011
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
190 |
12.08.2022 Пт 15:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
6:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
196 |
12.08.2022 Пт 16:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
15.08.2022 Пн 13:20 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
15.08.2022 Пн 15:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
98 |
19.08.2022 Пт 14:10 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2012
(Пермь)
|
19:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
19.08.2022 Пт 15:50 |
СШОР Закамск-2011
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
221 |
22.08.2022 Пн 15:50 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
22.08.2022 Пн 17:30 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
23.08.2022 Вт 13:50 |
Академия (дев.)
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
23.08.2022 Вт 15:30 |
Академия-2012
(Пермский край)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
07.09.2022 Ср 16:00 |
СШОР "ЗВЕЗДА" 2012
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
07.09.2022 Ср 17:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда" 2011
(Пермь)
|
1:9 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
08.10.2022 Сб 11:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Октан
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
121 |
08.10.2022 Сб 12:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:0 |
Звезда (запасное поле)
Пермь
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
15.10.2022 Сб 12:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
15.10.2022 Сб 13:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:3 |
Россия
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|