4 |
14.10.2023 Сб 13:20 |
ДФК Култаево-2
(Култаево)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
0:19 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
249 |
14.10.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Култаево)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
112 |
28.10.2023 Сб 10:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
28.10.2023 Сб 12:00 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-2
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
04.11.2023 Сб 17:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
04.11.2023 Сб 18:40 |
Чемпион-Молотов-2
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
19.11.2023 Вс 17:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
19.11.2023 Вс 19:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
16.12.2023 Сб 15:20 |
ПКУ Легополис
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
16.12.2023 Сб 16:40 |
ШФМ
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
24.12.2023 Вс 14:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
24.12.2023 Вс 16:40 |
Кожаный мяч
(Берёзовка)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
231 |
14.01.2024 Вс 14:40 |
Лион-чёрные
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
14.01.2024 Вс 16:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Лион-белые
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
28.01.2024 Вс 10:00 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
28.01.2024 Вс 10:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
154 |
10.02.2024 Сб 18:40 |
ДФК Звезда-2013-3
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:8 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
10.02.2024 Сб 20:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
ШФ "Приоритет"
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
24.02.2024 Сб 15:00 |
Чемпион-Парма-Верещагино
(Верещагино)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
24.02.2024 Сб 16:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
8:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
23.03.2024 Сб 15:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
0:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
23.03.2024 Сб 17:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
3:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|