140 |
27.11.2022 Вс 11:40 |
Нытва
(Нытва)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
27.11.2022 Вс 14:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
27.11.2022 Вс 16:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Монолит
(Верещагино)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
240 |
29.12.2022 Чт 10:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
264 |
29.12.2022 Чт 11:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
8:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
14.01.2023 Сб 12:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
0:6 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
215 |
14.01.2023 Сб 13:40 |
Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
11:1 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
14.01.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
ДФА
(Полазна)
|
7:2 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
28.01.2023 Сб 10:40 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
28.01.2023 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
290 |
28.01.2023 Сб 14:00 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
1:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
10 |
19.02.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Академия-Амкар
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
19.02.2023 Вс 16:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
19.02.2023 Вс 17:00 |
Академия девочки 2011
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
24.02.2023 Пт 12:50 |
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
24.02.2023 Пт 14:50 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
24.02.2023 Пт 16:10 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
16.03.2023 Чт 10:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
0:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
16.03.2023 Чт 12:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
16.03.2023 Чт 13:40 |
Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
02.04.2023 Вс 15:40 |
Чемпион-Парма
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
02.04.2023 Вс 18:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
02.04.2023 Вс 20:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|