52 |
11.12.2022 Вс 12:40 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
68 |
11.12.2022 Вс 13:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
11.12.2022 Вс 14:40 |
ДФА
(Полазна)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:23 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
07.01.2023 Сб 11:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Нытва
(Нытва)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
07.01.2023 Сб 14:20 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
07.01.2023 Сб 16:20 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
19.02.2023 Вс 09:40 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
19.02.2023 Вс 12:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
19.02.2023 Вс 14:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
206 |
08.03.2023 Ср 09:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
227 |
08.03.2023 Ср 11:00 |
Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
08.03.2023 Ср 13:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
229 |
19.03.2023 Вс 17:00 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
завершён
|0
|
252 |
19.03.2023 Вс 18:20 |
Чемпион-Парма
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
137 |
26.03.2023 Вс 09:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
26.03.2023 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
152 |
26.03.2023 Вс 13:00 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
4:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
02.04.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
02.04.2023 Вс 17:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
102 |
02.04.2023 Вс 20:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
09.04.2023 Вс 11:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
09.04.2023 Вс 12:40 |
Академия девочки 2011
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
09.04.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|