85 |
12.11.2022 Сб 19:00 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
12.11.2022 Сб 20:20 |
Академия девочки 2011
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
11.12.2022 Вс 12:20 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
11.12.2022 Вс 14:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Нытва
(Нытва)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
11.12.2022 Вс 15:40 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
0:14 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
13.01.2023 Пт 10:40 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
270 |
13.01.2023 Пт 13:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
247 |
13.01.2023 Пт 15:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
28.01.2023 Сб 11:40 |
ДФА
(Полазна)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
293 |
28.01.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
3:10 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
28.01.2023 Сб 15:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
19.02.2023 Вс 16:20 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
19.02.2023 Вс 16:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
16 |
19.02.2023 Вс 18:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
26.03.2023 Вс 15:40 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
26.03.2023 Вс 17:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
26.03.2023 Вс 19:00 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
02.04.2023 Вс 09:40 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
02.04.2023 Вс 12:20 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
02.04.2023 Вс 14:20 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
09.04.2023 Вс 10:00 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
183 |
09.04.2023 Вс 11:20 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
09.04.2023 Вс 13:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Парма
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|