42 |
29.10.2023 Вс 11:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Старт-2
(Соликамск)
|
4:4 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
29.10.2023 Вс 12:40 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
7:1 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
29.10.2023 Вс 14:00 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
6:2 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
19.11.2023 Вс 12:40 |
Сокол
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:6 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
175 |
19.11.2023 Вс 13:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Прикамье-Лион-2
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
19.11.2023 Вс 15:20 |
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
03.12.2023 Вс 12:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Метеор
(Березники)
|
7:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
03.12.2023 Вс 13:40 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
6:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
03.12.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Барс
(Березники)
|
3:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
04.01.2024 Чт 09:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
137 |
04.01.2024 Чт 11:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Очёрская СШ
(Очёр)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
61 |
04.01.2024 Чт 13:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Искра
(Кудымкар)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
60 |
28.02.2024 Ср 12:00 |
Лидер
(Шадейка)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
28.02.2024 Ср 14:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
28.02.2024 Ср 17:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ШФМ
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
08.03.2024 Пт 16:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
18 |
08.03.2024 Пт 17:40 |
Прогресс-Синтез
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
4 |
08.03.2024 Пт 19:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|