1 |
28.10.2017 Сб 10:00 |
Стэлс
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
28.10.2017 Сб 11:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
11.11.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
11.11.2017 Сб 17:45 |
Прогресс-Лион
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
13:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
02.12.2017 Сб 09:50 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
3:7 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
02.12.2017 Сб 12:00 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
|
1:5 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
23.12.2017 Сб 15:00 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
6:6 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
23.12.2017 Сб 18:45 |
Метафракс
(Губаха)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
05.01.2018 Пт 11:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
6:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
05.01.2018 Пт 13:45 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
18.03.2018 Вс 13:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
5:0 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
18.03.2018 Вс 13:30 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Метафракс
(Губаха)
|
2:9 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
24.03.2018 Сб 10:00 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
24.03.2018 Сб 13:45 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
27.03.2018 Вт 15:00 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
7:7 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
27.03.2018 Вт 18:45 |
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
6:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
28.03.2018 Ср 09:00 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Стэлс
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
28.03.2018 Ср 11:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
4:7 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
02.04.2018 Пн 11:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
|
5:9 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
02.04.2018 Пн 13:45 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-Лион
(Пермь)
|
5:5 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
112 |
04.04.2018 Ср 11:15 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
5:4 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
04.04.2018 Ср 13:45 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
8:8 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
13.04.2018 Пт 18:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
3:1 |
СК им. Сухарева
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
13.04.2018 Пт 20:45 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
СК им. Сухарева
Пермь
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|