2 |
28.10.2017 Сб 11:15 |
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
28.10.2017 Сб 12:30 |
Стэлс
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
11.11.2017 Сб 11:15 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
11.11.2017 Сб 12:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Учитель
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
18.11.2017 Сб 13:15 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
4:7 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
18.11.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Метафракс
(Губаха)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
5:2 |
ДС Химик
Губаха
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
09.12.2017 Сб 16:15 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
09.12.2017 Сб 17:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
47 |
23.12.2017 Сб 11:15 |
Красава
(Пермский район)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
23.12.2017 Сб 12:30 |
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
13.01.2018 Сб 11:15 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
13.01.2018 Сб 12:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Прогресс-Лион
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
10.03.2018 Сб 11:15 |
Институт ФСИН
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
4:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
10.03.2018 Сб 12:30 |
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
80 |
28.03.2018 Ср 10:15 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Стэлс
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
28.03.2018 Ср 11:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Ростелеком
(Пермь)
|
4:7 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
02.04.2018 Пн 16:15 |
Учитель
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
5:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
02.04.2018 Пн 17:30 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
1:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
03.04.2018 Вт 15:00 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Метафракс
(Губаха)
|
2:2 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
03.04.2018 Вт 17:30 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
5:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
131 |
05.04.2018 Чт 16:00 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
ПГСХА
(Пермь)
|
5:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
05.04.2018 Чт 17:15 |
АВИСМА
(Березники)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
2:2 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
07.04.2018 Сб 17:15 |
Прогресс-Лион
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
6:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
07.04.2018 Сб 18:30 |
Сибур-Химпром
(Пермь)
—
АВИСМА
(Березники)
|
7:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|