52 |
30.12.2018 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
30.12.2018 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
7:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
30.12.2018 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Майский
(Майский)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
05.01.2019 Сб 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
05.01.2019 Сб 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
05.01.2019 Сб 17:10 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
10:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
11.01.2019 Пт 10:30 |
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
103 |
11.01.2019 Пт 13:00 |
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
11.01.2019 Пт 16:20 |
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
118 |
22.01.2019 Вт 10:30 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
22.01.2019 Вт 13:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
22.01.2019 Вт 17:10 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
3:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
27.01.2019 Вс 10:30 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
27.01.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Метеор
(Юрла)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
27.01.2019 Вс 16:20 |
ФК Юниор
(Очёр)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
24.02.2019 Вс 11:00 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
24.02.2019 Вс 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Факел
(Куеда)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
175 |
24.02.2019 Вс 14:20 |
Южный
(Барда)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
208 |
17.03.2019 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
217 |
17.03.2019 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
5:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
228 |
17.03.2019 Вс 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|