49 |
24.11.2018 Сб 10:30 |
Академия-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
14:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
24.11.2018 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Real-M-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
24.11.2018 Сб 13:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:23 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
03.01.2019 Чт 11:50 |
Амкар-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
03.01.2019 Чт 13:50 |
СШ Закамск-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
03.01.2019 Чт 15:10 |
СШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
14:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
06.01.2019 Вс 12:20 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Спарт
(Юсьва)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:40 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Очёрские медведи
(Очер)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
184 |
06.01.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
0:15 |
ФОК Газовик
Очёр
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
13.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
13.01.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Красава-2010
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
238 |
13.01.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Красава-2009
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
11:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
246 |
14.01.2019 Пн 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
249 |
14.01.2019 Пн 13:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2010-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
14.01.2019 Пн 15:10 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2010
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
26.01.2019 Сб 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
308 |
26.01.2019 Сб 13:10 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
0:22 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
315 |
26.01.2019 Сб 14:30 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
(Пермь)
|
0:11 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
324 |
29.01.2019 Вт 11:50 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
327 |
29.01.2019 Вт 13:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
329 |
29.01.2019 Вт 15:10 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
377 |
10.02.2019 Вс 11:50 |
СШОР Судозавод-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
15:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
383 |
10.02.2019 Вс 13:10 |
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
393 |
10.02.2019 Вс 14:30 |
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
23:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
435 |
03.03.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
447 |
03.03.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
(Пермь)
|
2:11 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
454 |
03.03.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
(Пермь)
|
1:17 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
495 |
24.03.2019 Вс 11:50 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
9:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
501 |
24.03.2019 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
506 |
24.03.2019 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
(Чусовой)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
13:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
522 |
29.03.2019 Пт 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
524 |
29.03.2019 Пт 13:10 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
526 |
29.03.2019 Пт 14:30 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|