86 |
08.12.2018 Сб 11:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
08.12.2018 Сб 11:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
08.12.2018 Сб 13:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
1:14 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
06.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
06.01.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
13.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Спарт
(Юсьва)
|
3:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
233 |
13.01.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Очёрские медведи
(Очер)
|
2:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
239 |
13.01.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
255 |
15.01.2019 Вт 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2010
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
258 |
15.01.2019 Вт 13:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
15.01.2019 Вт 15:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШ Закамск-2010
(Пермь)
|
4:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
23.01.2019 Ср 11:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
276 |
23.01.2019 Ср 13:50 |
СШОР-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
278 |
23.01.2019 Ср 15:10 |
СШОР-2010-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
299 |
26.01.2019 Сб 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
312 |
26.01.2019 Сб 13:50 |
СШОР Real-M-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
318 |
26.01.2019 Сб 15:10 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
18:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
375 |
10.02.2019 Вс 11:50 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
389 |
10.02.2019 Вс 13:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
394 |
10.02.2019 Вс 15:10 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
402 |
16.02.2019 Сб 11:50 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
405 |
16.02.2019 Сб 13:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
407 |
16.02.2019 Сб 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
437 |
03.03.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
443 |
03.03.2019 Вс 13:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Красава-2009
(Пермский район)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
451 |
03.03.2019 Вс 14:30 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Красава-2010
(Пермский район)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
494 |
24.03.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
0:8 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
503 |
24.03.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
507 |
24.03.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
(Пермь)
|
1:12 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
513 |
28.03.2019 Чт 11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
(Чусовой)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
515 |
28.03.2019 Чт 13:10 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
517 |
28.03.2019 Чт 14:30 |
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|