25 |
03.11.2018 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
03.11.2018 Сб 12:30 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
03.11.2018 Сб 13:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
6:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
02.01.2019 Ср 10:30 |
Красава-2009
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
02.01.2019 Ср 12:30 |
Красава-2010
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
02.01.2019 Ср 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
194 |
12.01.2019 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
203 |
12.01.2019 Сб 12:30 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Судозавод-2
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
12.01.2019 Сб 15:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
280 |
24.01.2019 Чт 10:30 |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
283 |
24.01.2019 Чт 12:30 |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
287 |
24.01.2019 Чт 15:10 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
300 |
26.01.2019 Сб 11:50 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
305 |
26.01.2019 Сб 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
313 |
26.01.2019 Сб 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
323 |
29.01.2019 Вт 11:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M-2
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
327 |
29.01.2019 Вт 13:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
330 |
29.01.2019 Вт 15:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
340 |
02.02.2019 Сб 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
344 |
02.02.2019 Сб 13:10 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
348 |
02.02.2019 Сб 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
372 |
10.02.2019 Вс 11:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
389 |
10.02.2019 Вс 13:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
397 |
10.02.2019 Вс 15:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
412 |
02.03.2019 Сб 11:10 |
СШ Закамск-2010
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
419 |
02.03.2019 Сб 13:50 |
СШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
426 |
02.03.2019 Сб 15:50 |
Амкар-2010
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
469 |
23.03.2019 Сб 10:30 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
477 |
23.03.2019 Сб 13:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Спарт
(Юсьва)
|
8:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
485 |
23.03.2019 Сб 15:50 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Очёрские медведи
(Очер)
|
11:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
531 |
30.03.2019 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2010-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
539 |
30.03.2019 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2010
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
543 |
30.03.2019 Сб 15:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
9:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|