219 |
08.11.2020 Вс 12:20 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
9:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
221 |
08.11.2020 Вс 13:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
08.11.2020 Вс 15:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
1 |
05.12.2020 Сб 10:00 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
05.12.2020 Сб 12:40 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
05.12.2020 Сб 15:20 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
Свобода
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
12.12.2020 Сб 16:30 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
267 |
12.12.2020 Сб 17:50 |
СШОР Молния-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
28.12.2020 Пн 11:20 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
4:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
28.12.2020 Пн 12:40 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
28.12.2020 Пн 14:00 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
0:12 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
15.01.2021 Пт 10:00 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
185 |
15.01.2021 Пт 12:40 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
189 |
15.01.2021 Пт 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
13.02.2021 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
0:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
13.02.2021 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:5 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
71 |
13.02.2021 Сб 14:40 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
20.02.2021 Сб 12:20 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
20.02.2021 Сб 14:20 |
СШ Карагай
(Карагай)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
20.02.2021 Сб 15:40 |
СШ Очёр
(Очёр)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.03.2021 Пт 11:50 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
132 |
12.03.2021 Пт 13:50 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
8:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
12.03.2021 Пт 15:10 |
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|