217 |
08.11.2020 Вс 11:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
3:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
220 |
08.11.2020 Вс 13:00 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
224 |
08.11.2020 Вс 15:40 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
05.12.2020 Сб 11:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
05.12.2020 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Свобода
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
05.12.2020 Сб 14:40 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
265 |
12.12.2020 Сб 16:30 |
СШОР Молния-3
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:11 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
12.12.2020 Сб 17:10 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния-2
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
92 |
28.12.2020 Пн 10:40 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
96 |
28.12.2020 Пн 13:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
16:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
99 |
28.12.2020 Пн 15:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
183 |
15.01.2021 Пт 11:20 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
3:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
15.01.2021 Пт 13:20 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
188 |
15.01.2021 Пт 14:40 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
13.02.2021 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
9:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
67 |
13.02.2021 Сб 12:00 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
8:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
13.02.2021 Сб 14:00 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
СШ Оса
(Оса)
|
11:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
20.02.2021 Сб 11:00 |
СШ Очёр
(Очёр)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:15 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
20.02.2021 Сб 13:40 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
20.02.2021 Сб 16:20 |
СШ Карагай
(Карагай)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
1:19 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
128 |
12.03.2021 Пт 11:10 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
12.03.2021 Пт 12:30 |
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
12.03.2021 Пт 14:30 |
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|