2 |
20.11.2021 Сб 10:40 |
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:16 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
20.11.2021 Сб 13:20 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
9 |
20.11.2021 Сб 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
19.12.2021 Вс 10:00 |
Чемпион-Молотов-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
19.12.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
19.12.2021 Вс 14:40 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
130 |
19.02.2022 Сб 11:30 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
19.02.2022 Сб 12:10 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
17:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
26.02.2022 Сб 14:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда-3
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
205 |
26.02.2022 Сб 16:00 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
26.02.2022 Сб 18:40 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
104 |
27.03.2022 Вс 10:40 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда-Ляды-2
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
27.03.2022 Вс 13:20 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
2:2 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
27.03.2022 Вс 15:20 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда-Ляды
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
10.04.2022 Вс 12:20 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:5 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
175 |
10.04.2022 Вс 14:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:10 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
10.04.2022 Вс 16:20 |
Лион
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:1 |
МАУ "СШ п. Майский"
Майский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
15.04.2022 Пт 13:10 |
СШ Добрянка-2
(Добрянка)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
15.04.2022 Пт 14:30 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
15.04.2022 Пт 16:30 |
БАрС
(Березники)
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|