57 |
30.10.2023 Пн 10:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
30.10.2023 Пн 12:00 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
30.10.2023 Пн 14:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Парма
(Кудымкар)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
03.12.2023 Вс 12:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
5:1 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
03.12.2023 Вс 13:20 |
Чемпион
(Чайковский)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:4 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
03.12.2023 Вс 15:20 |
ДФШ "Зенит-Чемпионика"
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
3:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
16.12.2023 Сб 11:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Метеор
(Березники)
|
8:2 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
16.12.2023 Сб 14:20 |
Барс
(Березники)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:2 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
16.12.2023 Сб 16:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
1:4 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
165 |
07.01.2024 Вс 10:00 |
Чемпион-Молотов
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
13 |
07.01.2024 Вс 12:40 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
07.01.2024 Вс 15:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Молотов-2
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
14.02.2024 Ср 12:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
14.02.2024 Ср 15:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
14.02.2024 Ср 17:20 |
Лидер
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
03.03.2024 Вс 12:40 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
4:4 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
03.03.2024 Вс 14:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
40 |
03.03.2024 Вс 16:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
ШФМ
(Пермь)
|
5:3 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|