9 |
06.11.2023 Пн 13:00 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
06.11.2023 Пн 15:00 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
30 |
06.11.2023 Пн 17:40 |
Прогресс-2011
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
03.12.2023 Вс 09:00 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
214 |
03.12.2023 Вс 11:00 |
Прикамье
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
03.12.2023 Вс 13:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Прикамье-Лион
(Пермь)
|
5:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
27.12.2023 Ср 15:40 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
27.12.2023 Ср 16:20 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
135 |
07.01.2024 Вс 11:00 |
Барс
(Березники)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
07.01.2024 Вс 13:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
6:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
07.01.2024 Вс 16:20 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Метеор
(Березники)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
17.02.2024 Сб 11:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Алекс
(Александровск)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
17.02.2024 Сб 14:20 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
17.02.2024 Сб 16:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
183 |
03.03.2024 Вс 09:00 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
198 |
03.03.2024 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-2
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
202 |
03.03.2024 Вс 13:40 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта"-3
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
17.03.2024 Вс 12:00 |
Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Сокол
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
17.03.2024 Вс 14:00 |
ШФМ
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
17.03.2024 Вс 16:40 |
СШОР "Звезда-Спарта" 2011
(Пермь)
—
Закамск
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Култаево
Култаево
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|