10 |
21.10.2018 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
18 |
21.10.2018 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
6:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
21.10.2018 Вс 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
10.11.2018 Сб 10:30 |
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
10.11.2018 Сб 12:30 |
СШ Лысьва-2
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
4:5 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
10.11.2018 Сб 15:10 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпия
Горнозаводск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
17.11.2018 Сб 15:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
8:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
17.11.2018 Сб 16:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
15.12.2018 Сб 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
3:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
15.12.2018 Сб 13:40 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮЦ Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
3:6 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
15.12.2018 Сб 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
29.12.2018 Сб 11:00 |
Динамо-Прогресс-2007
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
4:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
29.12.2018 Сб 13:40 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
29.12.2018 Сб 16:20 |
Динамо-Прогресс-2008
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
1:8 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
07.01.2019 Пн 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
5:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
07.01.2019 Пн 13:40 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
6:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
07.01.2019 Пн 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
|
4:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
244 |
20.01.2019 Вс 11:00 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
261 |
20.01.2019 Вс 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
20.01.2019 Вс 16:20 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:5 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
367 |
24.02.2019 Вс 10:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
3:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
371 |
24.02.2019 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
375 |
24.02.2019 Вс 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР-2
(Пермь)
|
2:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
377 |
08.03.2019 Пт 10:30 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
385 |
08.03.2019 Пт 13:10 |
Мяч
(Гайны)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
2:8 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
393 |
08.03.2019 Пт 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
434 |
25.03.2019 Пн 11:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ФК "Свобода"
(Пермь)
|
1:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
446 |
25.03.2019 Пн 13:40 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Спутник
(Верещагино)
|
6:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
завершён
|0
|
458 |
25.03.2019 Пн 16:20 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Юниор
(Очёр)
|
17:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
502 |
07.04.2019 Вс 11:00 |
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:11 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
514 |
07.04.2019 Вс 13:40 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
526 |
07.04.2019 Вс 16:20 |
Нефтяник
(Чернушка)
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
5:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|