272 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
11:10 |
СШОР-2010
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
|
273 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
11:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
—
Чемпион-Вышка
|
4:1 |
Судья |
|
275 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
13:10 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
276 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
13:50 |
СШОР-2010
—
Чемпион-Вышка
|
3:0 |
Судья |
|
278 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
15:10 |
СШОР-2010-2
—
Чемпион-Вышка
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
|
279 |
3 тур |
23.01.2019 |
15:50 |
СШОР-2010
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
1:4 |
Судья |
1 |
291 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
10:30 |
СШОР Real-M
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
6:1 |
Судья |
|
299 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
—
Чемпион-Вышка
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
|
303 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
12:30 |
СШОР Real-M
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
9:2 |
Судья |
|
312 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
13:50 |
СШОР Real-M-2
—
Чемпион-Вышка
|
1:0 |
2-й судья |
|
315 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
14:30 |
Чемпион-Спартак
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0:11 |
Судья |
1 |
321 |
5 тур |
26.01.2019 |
15:50 |
СШОР Real-M-2
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
2:10 |
2-й судья |
|
322 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
10:30 |
БСШ
—
СШОР Real-M
|
0:20 |
2-й судья |
|
323 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
11:10 |
СШОР Молния
—
СШОР Real-M-2
|
2:2 |
Судья |
|
325 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
12:30 |
БСШ
—
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0:6 |
2-й судья |
|
326 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
13:10 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР Real-M
|
0:10 |
Судья |
|
328 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
14:30 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР Real-M-2
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
|
329 |
4 тур |
29.01.2019 |
15:10 |
БСШ
—
Чемпион-Спартак
|
2:1 |
Судья |
|
358 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
10:30 |
Красава-2009
—
СШОР-2010
|
1:6 |
Судья |
|
359 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
11:10 |
Красава-2010
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
|
360 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
11:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
7:2 |
Судья |
|
361 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
12:30 |
Красава-2010
—
СШОР-2010
|
0:3 |
2-й судья |
1 |
362 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
13:10 |
Красава-2009
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0:1 |
Судья |
|
363 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
13:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|
364 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
14:30 |
Красава-2010
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
2:1 |
Судья |
|
365 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
15:10 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
—
СШОР-2010
|
3:3 |
2-й судья |
|
366 |
6 тур |
07.02.2019 |
15:50 |
Красава-2009
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
4:2 |
Судья |
|
367 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0:8 |
Хронометрист |
|
373 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
11:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
5:0 |
2-й судья |
|
376 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
11:50 |
Гознак
—
СШ Лысьва
|
4:0 |
Судья |
|
380 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
12:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
384 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
13:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
СШ Лысьва
|
2:4 |
2-й судья |
|
387 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
13:50 |
Гознак
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
4:0 |
Судья |
|
392 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
14:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
—
СШ Лысьва
|
8:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
395 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
15:10 |
Гознак
—
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
|
398 |
6 тур |
10.02.2019 |
15:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
—
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
3:6 |
Судья |
|
429 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
10:30 |
СШОР Спарта-2009
—
Красава-2009
|
6:1 |
Судья |
|
437 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
11:50 |
Чемпион-Вышка
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
|
441 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
12:30 |
СШОР Спарта-2009
—
Красава-2010
|
8:0 |
Судья |
|
448 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
13:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2010
—
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
|
451 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
14:30 |
Чемпион-Вышка
—
Красава-2010
|
1:2 |
Судья |
1 |
458 |
9 тур |
03.03.2019 |
15:50 |
СШОР Спарта-2010
—
Красава-2009
|
2:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
489 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
10:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
—
СШОР Real-M
|
2:7 |
Судья |
|
495 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
11:50 |
СШ Лысьва
—
Чемпион-Спартак
|
9:1 |
2-й судья |
|
498 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
12:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
—
СШОР Real-M
|
3:9 |
Судья |
|
504 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
13:50 |
СШ Лысьва
—
СШОР Real-M-2
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
|
506 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
14:30 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
—
Чемпион-Спартак
|
13:2 |
Судья |
|
510 |
10 тур |
24.03.2019 |
15:50 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
—
СШОР Real-M-2
|
14:0 |
2-й судья |
|
529 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
10:00 |
БСШ
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
4:5 |
Судья |
|
531 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
10:40 |
СШОР Молния
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
3:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
533 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
11:20 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР-2010
|
1:4 |
2-й судья |
|
535 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
12:00 |
БСШ
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
2:7 |
Судья |
|
537 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
12:40 |
СШ Добрянка
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
7:1 |
Хронометрист |
|
539 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
13:20 |
СШОР Молния
—
СШОР-2010
|
7:0 |
2-й судья |
|
541 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
14:00 |
СШ Добрянка
—
СШОР-2010-2
|
6:1 |
Судья |
|
542 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
14:40 |
БСШ
—
СШОР-2010
|
0:10 |
Хронометрист |
|
543 |
11 тур |
30.03.2019 |
15:20 |
СШОР Молния
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
9:3 |
2-й судья |
|