28 |
10.11.2019 Вс 10:30 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
10.11.2019 Вс 12:30 |
Искра
(Кукуштан)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
1:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
10.11.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион
(Чернушка)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
1:13 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
01.12.2019 Вс 10:30 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
01.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
70 |
01.12.2019 Вс 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
84 |
22.12.2019 Вс 10:30 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДФА Пермь
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
22.12.2019 Вс 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
22.12.2019 Вс 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДФА Пермь-2
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
09.01.2020 Чт 10:30 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Закамск
(Пермь)
|
9:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
09.01.2020 Чт 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
4:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
09.01.2020 Чт 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
145 |
12.01.2020 Вс 10:30 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
12.01.2020 Вс 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
ДЮСШ Очёр
(Очёр)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
12.01.2020 Вс 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
3:6 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
01.02.2020 Сб 10:30 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
01.02.2020 Сб 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
8:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
01.02.2020 Сб 15:50 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
|
3:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
218 |
09.03.2020 Пн 10:00 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Ф.А. Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
234 |
09.03.2020 Пн 12:40 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
|
7:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
250 |
09.03.2020 Пн 15:20 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
|
10:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|