183 |
07.11.2020 Сб 11:50 |
Алекс
(Александровск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:4 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
07.11.2020 Сб 13:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
5:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
187 |
07.11.2020 Сб 14:30 |
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
0:11 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
29.12.2020 Вт 11:20 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
29.12.2020 Вт 12:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
79 |
29.12.2020 Вт 14:00 |
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
08.01.2021 Пт 11:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Рифей
(Гремячинск)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
35 |
08.01.2021 Пт 13:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
08.01.2021 Пт 14:30 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
31.01.2021 Вс 14:30 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
31.01.2021 Вс 15:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
31.01.2021 Вс 15:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
0:5 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
13.02.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Ника
(Горнозаводск)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
29 |
13.02.2021 Сб 15:40 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Лысьва
Лысьва
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
93 |
05.03.2021 Пт 12:20 |
Факел
(Куеда)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
05.03.2021 Пт 13:40 |
СШОР Спарта-2
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
97 |
05.03.2021 Пт 15:00 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
23.03.2021 Вт 11:50 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
Жемчужина Урала
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
176 |
23.03.2021 Вт 13:10 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
23.03.2021 Вт 14:30 |
Кристалл
(Березники)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
3:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|