14 |
16.10.2016 Вс 11:10 |
ДЮСШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
16.10.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Фаворит
(Пермь)
|
7:4 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
16.10.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Спутник
(Верещагино)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
20.11.2016 Вс 11:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Губаха
(Губаха)
|
2:0 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
20.11.2016 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Старт
(Соликамск)
|
5:0 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
20.11.2016 Вс 15:10 |
Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
СК завода Урал
Соликамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
25.12.2016 Вс 11:10 |
Амкар-2008-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
90 |
25.12.2016 Вс 12:30 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2008
(Пермь)
|
1:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
25.12.2016 Вс 14:30 |
СДЮСШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
110 |
08.01.2017 Вс 10:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
08.01.2017 Вс 12:50 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Карагай
(Карагай)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
138 |
08.01.2017 Вс 14:50 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
148 |
22.01.2017 Вс 10:30 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Закамск-2007
(Пермь)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
22.01.2017 Вс 13:10 |
Ракета
(Юрла)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:24 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
180 |
22.01.2017 Вс 15:50 |
ДЮСШ Закамск-2008
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:21 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
19.02.2017 Вс 11:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Бабкинская СШ
(Кукуштан)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
197 |
19.02.2017 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
СДЮСШОР
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
209 |
19.02.2017 Вс 15:10 |
ДЮСШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:28 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
232 |
11.03.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
236 |
11.03.2017 Сб 15:20 |
Прогресс-3
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
245 |
18.03.2017 Сб 11:10 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
Амкар-2007
(Пермь)
|
5:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
251 |
18.03.2017 Сб 12:30 |
Амкар-2007-2
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
|
10:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
260 |
18.03.2017 Сб 14:30 |
Прогресс-2
(Пермь)
—
ДЮСШ Оса
(Оса)
|
3:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|