19 |
14.10.2018 Вс 10:30 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Академия-2
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
21 |
14.10.2018 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР-2010
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
23 |
14.10.2018 Вс 13:10 |
СШОР-2010-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:4 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
09.12.2018 Вс 11:50 |
ДФК Звезда-2013
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
09.12.2018 Вс 13:50 |
СШОР Судозавод-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
6:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
113 |
09.12.2018 Вс 15:10 |
СШОР Судозавод
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
20:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
22.12.2018 Сб 10:30 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Академия
(Пермь)
|
0:15 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
22.12.2018 Сб 13:10 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Спарт
(Юсьва)
|
3:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
22.12.2018 Сб 15:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Очёрские медведи
(Очер)
|
5:2 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
06.01.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Крылья Урала
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
177 |
06.01.2019 Вс 13:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
(Пермь)
|
1:6 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
06.01.2019 Вс 15:10 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
(Пермь)
|
2:3 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
225 |
13.01.2019 Вс 12:20 |
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
231 |
13.01.2019 Вс 13:40 |
ДЮСШ Олимп
(Чусовой)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
237 |
13.01.2019 Вс 15:00 |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
(Чусовой)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
9:2 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
246 |
14.01.2019 Пн 11:50 |
Чемпион-Спартак
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:9 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
248 |
14.01.2019 Пн 13:10 |
СШОР Real-M
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
250 |
14.01.2019 Пн 14:30 |
СШОР Real-M-2
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
3:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
273 |
23.01.2019 Ср 11:50 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Вышка
(Пермь)
|
4:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
275 |
23.01.2019 Ср 13:10 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2010
(Пермь)
|
0:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
277 |
23.01.2019 Ср 14:30 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Спарта-2009
(Пермь)
|
0:10 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
360 |
07.02.2019 Чт 11:50 |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
7:2 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
362 |
07.02.2019 Чт 13:10 |
Красава-2009
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
0:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
364 |
07.02.2019 Чт 14:30 |
Красава-2010
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
436 |
03.03.2019 Вс 11:50 |
Гознак
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
10:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
444 |
03.03.2019 Вс 13:10 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
2:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
452 |
03.03.2019 Вс 14:30 |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
474 |
23.03.2019 Сб 11:50 |
Амкар-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
10:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
480 |
23.03.2019 Сб 13:50 |
СШ Закамск-2010
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
484 |
23.03.2019 Сб 15:10 |
СШ Закамск-2009
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
9:0 |
ДС Лобановский
Лобаново
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
529 |
30.03.2019 Сб 10:00 |
БСШ
(Кукуштан)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
4:5 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
537 |
30.03.2019 Сб 12:40 |
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
543 |
30.03.2019 Сб 15:20 |
СШОР Молния
(Пермь)
—
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
|
9:3 |
ФОК Гамово
Гамово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|