116 |
27.11.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:20 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
124 |
27.11.2022 Вс 13:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Нытва
(Нытва)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
27.11.2022 Вс 15:40 |
Медведи
(Кудымкар)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Верещагино
Верещагино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
240 |
29.12.2022 Чт 10:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Красава
(Пермский район)
|
4:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
241 |
29.12.2022 Чт 10:40 |
ДФК Култаево
(Пермский район)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:20 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
14.01.2023 Сб 11:40 |
ДФА
(Полазна)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:18 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
14.01.2023 Сб 14:20 |
Старт
(Соликамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:8 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
193 |
14.01.2023 Сб 16:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
6:3 |
ДКС имени В.А. Ладугина
Добрянка
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
286 |
28.01.2023 Сб 11:20 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Лион
(Пермь)
|
6:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
266 |
28.01.2023 Сб 13:20 |
СШОР Звезда-2
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:6 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
263 |
28.01.2023 Сб 14:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШОР Звезда
(Пермь)
|
13:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
9 |
19.02.2023 Вс 15:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Академия девочки 2011
(Пермь)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
16 |
19.02.2023 Вс 18:20 |
Академия-Амкар 2014
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
2:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
291 |
19.02.2023 Вс 20:20 |
Академия-Амкар
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
147 |
24.02.2023 Пт 12:10 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
6:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
166 |
24.02.2023 Пт 13:30 |
Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:18 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
24.02.2023 Пт 15:30 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
9:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
16.03.2023 Чт 09:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Лайк-Смена
(Пермь)
|
11:0 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
32 |
16.03.2023 Чт 11:40 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
9:1 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
16.03.2023 Чт 14:20 |
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
0:4 |
ДС Красава
Кондратово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
02.04.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Чемпион-Пролетарка
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
1:5 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
02.04.2023 Вс 17:00 |
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
—
Чемпион-Парма
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
02.04.2023 Вс 19:40 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Вихрь
(Пермский район)
|
7:3 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|