3 |
04.11.2020 Ср 11:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШ Лысьва
(Лысьва)
|
7:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
04.11.2020 Ср 13:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШ Добрянка
(Добрянка)
|
8:2 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
8 |
04.11.2020 Ср 14:40 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Свеза-Юниор
(Уральский)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
13.11.2020 Пт 12:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Здоровье
(Пермь)
|
11:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
13.11.2020 Пт 14:20 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск-2
(Пермь)
|
12:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
158 |
13.11.2020 Пт 15:40 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШОР Закамск
(Пермь)
|
7:1 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
29.11.2020 Вс 12:20 |
МЯЧ
(Гайны)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
75 |
29.11.2020 Вс 14:20 |
СШ Сива
(Сива)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
29.11.2020 Вс 15:40 |
Юниор
(Очёр)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:19 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
190 |
06.12.2020 Вс 17:00 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
СШ Краснокамск
(Краснокамск)
|
5:0 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
191 |
06.12.2020 Вс 17:40 |
СШ Краснокамск-2
(Краснокамск)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
17.01.2021 Вс 11:50 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Кристалл
(Березники)
|
10:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
17.01.2021 Вс 13:10 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Олимп
(Чусовой)
|
6:1 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
46 |
17.01.2021 Вс 14:30 |
Прогресс
(Пермь)
—
Олимп-2
(Чусовой)
|
5:0 |
СОК Чусовской
Чусовой
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
141 |
05.02.2021 Пт 11:20 |
Монолит
(Верещагино)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:13 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
05.02.2021 Пт 13:20 |
Лидер
(Нытвенский городской округ)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:8 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
146 |
05.02.2021 Пт 14:40 |
Академия-2008
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:4 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
111 |
12.02.2021 Пт 11:20 |
СШ Оса
(Оса)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
0:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
12.02.2021 Пт 13:20 |
Свобода
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
1:7 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
12.02.2021 Пт 14:40 |
СШОР Спарта
(Пермь)
—
Прогресс
(Пермь)
|
2:6 |
ФОК Олимпийский
Краснокамск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|